Итоговый протокол и фотоотчет с первенства ФК SPARTAK по плаванию среди детей
50 в/ст девочки | ||||
2001-2006 г.р | ||||
1 | Бушмелева Мария | 2005 | 31,26 | II взр. |
2 | Лобанова Анастасия | 2005 | 33,57 | III взр. |
3 | Блинова Екатерина | 2006 | 34,88 | III взр. |
4 | Макарова Софья | 2006 | 35,18 | III взр. |
5 | Пантюхина Лера | 2004 | 35,30 | I юн. |
6 | Лаврухина Дарья | 2001 | 35,34 | I юн. |
7 | Толстых Мария | 2006 | 35,44 | I юн. |
8 | Жигалова Евгения | 2003 | 36,49 | I юн. |
9 | Томская Юлия | 2005 | 36,87 | I юн. |
10 | Попова Кристина | 2004 | 40,27 | II юн. |
11 | Скорнякова Александра | 2001 | 40,85 | II юн. |
12 | Халявина Анна | 2005 | 41,23 | II юн. |
13 | Санникова Екатерина | 2005 | 41,95 | II юн. |
14 | Ильина Соня | 2005 | 46,16 | II юн. |
15 | Крылова Анастасия | 2006 | 47,24 | II юн. |
16 | Метелева Елизавета | 2003 | 47,75 | II юн. |
17 | Лобанова Алена | 2009 | 47,07 | II юн. |
18 | Фоминых Алина | 2006 | 49,45 | II юн. |
19 | Костина Варвара | 2006 | 52,46 | III юн. |
20 | Помыткина Арина | 2006 | 53,50 | III юн. |
50 в/ст мальчики | ||||
2005-2007 г.р | ||||
1 | Барков Влад | 2005 | 29,23 | III взр. |
2 | Суслов Илья | 2206 | 32,91 | I юн. |
3 | Хохряков Костя | 2006 | 34,50 | I юн. |
4 | Куртеев Дмитрий | 2005 | 35,99 | I юн. |
5 | Рубцов Тимофей | 2006 | 38,28 | II юн. |
6 | Аллахяров Диловар | 2006 | 38,28 | II юн. |
7 | Перминов Николай | 2005 | 39,38 | II юн. |
8 | Домрачев Дмитрий | 2006 | 40,18 | II юн. |
9 | Киселев Матвей | 2007 | 40,48 | II юн. |
10 | Дубовик Александр | 2006 | 40,50 | II юн. |
11 | Потапов Марк | 2006 | 42,00 | II юн. |
12 | Стрельчинин Олег | 2005 | 43,37 | II юн. |
13 | Стародумов Данил | 2005 | 44,29 | II юн. |
14 | Косулин Захар | 2006 | 44,82 | II юн. |
15 | Никитин Александр | 2006 | 46,50 | III юн. |
16 | Елсуков Данил | 2005 | 46,71 | III юн. |
17 | Шамов Тимур | 2007 | 54,09 | III юн. |
50 в/ст мальчики | ||||
2001-2004 г.р | ||||
1 | Суслопаров Матвей | 2003 | 28,29 | III взр. |
2 | Ворожцов Данил | 2002 | 29,15 | III взр. |
3 | Зубарев Влад | 2001 | 30,19 | III взр. |
4 | Чучалин Андрей | 2003 | 31,24 | I юн. |
5 | Ситчихин Роман | 2003 | 31,66 | I юн. |
6 | Попцов Егор | 2003 | 32,67 | I юн. |
7 | Казаков Матвей | 2004 | 34,35 | I юн. |
8 | Домрачев Владислав | 2002 | 35,15 | I юн. |
9 | Суслов Андрей | 2002 | 35,34 | I юн. |
10 | Валейко Ростислав | 2004 | 36,26 | II юн. |
11 | Соболев Александр | 2004 | 36,63 | II юн. |
12 | Лучинин Никита | 2002 | 37,23 | II юн. |
13 | Фоминых Никита | 2004 | 37,35 | II юн. |
14 | Игошин Руслан | 2003 | 38,05 | II юн. |
15 | Лопаткин Алексей | 2003 | 38,13 | II юн. |
16 | Крашенинников Илья | 2004 | 39,13 | II юн. |
17 | Федоренко Илья | 2004 | 39,27 | II юн. |
18 | Пурин Иван | 2004 | 39,34 | II юн. |
19 | Вепрев Алексей | 2002 | 40,82 | II юн. |
20 | Максимов Тимофей | 2003 | 44,07 | II юн. |
21 | Колобов Владислав | 2004 | 46,95 | III юн. |
22 | Толстобров Кирилл | 1999 | 31.43 | в/к |
100 м н/сп девочки | ||||
2001-2009 г.р | ||||
1 | Лобанова Анастасия | 2005 | 1,23,24 | III взр. |
2 | Макарова Софья | 2006 | 1,24,19 | III взр. |
3 | Блинова Екатерина | 2006 | 1,26,40 | III взр. |
4 | Толстых Мария | 2006 | 1,30,69 | III взр. |
5 | Жигалова Евгения | 2003 | 1,31,0 | III взр. |
6 | Лаврухина Дарья | 2001 | 1,34,19 | I юн. |
7 | Пантюхина Лера | 2004 | 1,34,49 | I юн. |
8 | Фоминых Алина | 2006 | 1,55,18 | II юн. |
9 | Лобанова Алена | 2009 | 1,59,78 | II юн. |
10 | Ильина Соня | 2005 | 2,00,68 | II юн. |
100 м н/сп мальчики | ||||
2005-2007 г.р | ||||
1 | Суслов Илья | 2006 | 1,16,39 | III взр. |
2 | Рубцов Тимофей | 2006 | 1,31,66 | I юн. |
3 | Куртеев Дмитрий | 2005 | 1,35,26 | II юн. |
4 | Кисилев Матвей | 2007 | 1,35,50 | II юн. |
5 | Домрачев Дмитрий | 2006 | 1,38,27 | II юн. |
6 | Потапов Марк | 2006 | 1,38,38 | II юн. |
7 | Дубовик Александр | 2006 | 1.41.29 | II юн. |
100 м н/сп мальчики | ||||
2002-2004 г.р | ||||
1 | Валейко Ростислав | 2004 | 1,29,93 | I юн. |
2 | Суслов Андрей | 2002 | 1,30,14 | I юн. |
3 | Лучинин Никита | 2002 | 1,33,46 | I юн. |
4 | Вепрев Алексей | 2002 | 1,33,50 | I юн. |
5 | Лопаткин Алексей | 2003 | 1,41,04 | II юн. |
6 | Максимов Тимофей | 2003 | 1,47,53 | II юн. |
7 | Колобов Владислав | 2004 | 1,49,50 | II юн. |
100 м брасс девочки | ||||
2001-2005 г.р | ||||
1 | Бушмелева Мария | 2005 | 1,24,7 | II взр. |
2 | Томская Юлия | 2005 | 1,30,28 | II взр. |
3 | Попова Кристина | 2004 | 1,45,77 | I юн. |
4 | Скорнякова Александра | 2001 | 1,48,48 | I юн. |
5 | Метелева Елизавета | 2003 | 1,51,71 | I юн. |
100 м брасс мальчики | ||||
2005-2006 г.р | ||||
1 | Барков Влад | 2005 | 1,25,46 | III взр. |
2 | Хохряков Костя | 2006 | 1,30,66 | III взр. |
3 | Перминов Николай | 2005 | 1,37,99 | I юн. |
4 | Косулин Захар | 2006 | 1,42,98 | II юн. |
5 | Елсуков Данил | 2005 | 2,29,03 | |
100 м брасс мальчики | ||||
2001-2004г.р. | ||||
1 | Суслопаров Матвей | 2003 | 1,18,50 | II взр. |
2 | Ворожцов Данил | 2002 | 1,23,93 | III взр. |
3 | Попцов Егор | 2003 | 1,27,04 | III взр. |
4 | Ситчихин Роман | 2003 | 1,28,05 | III взр. |
5 | Зубарев Влад | 2001 | 1,35,12 | I юн. |
6 | Крашенинников Илья | 2004 | 1,37,93 | I юн. |
7 | Игошин Руслан | 2003 | 1,39,90 | I юн. |
8 | Домрачев Владислав | 2002 | 1,40,29 | I юн. |
9 | Пурин Иван | 2004 | 1,42,72 | II юн. |
10 | Федоренко Илья | 2004 | 1,46,19 | II юн. |
11 | Толстобров Кирилл | 1999 | 1,26,84 | в/к |