Итоговый протокол Первенства ФК "SPARTAK" по плаванию среди детей
15 апреля 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
50 в/ст девочки | ||||
2006-2011 г.р | ||||
1 | Коновалова Мария | 2011 г.р | 35,1 | I юн |
2 | Лобанова Алена | 2009 г.р | 36,91 | I юн |
3 | Фоминых Алина | 2006 г.р | 37,39 | I юн |
4 | Санникова Катя | 2005 г.р | 37,57 | I юн |
5 | Смирнова Мария | 2011 г.р | 41,91 | II юн |
6 | Рычкова Ксения | 2010 г.р | 45,66 | II юн |
7 | Корчемкина Виктория | 2005 г.р | 45,77 | II юн |
8 | Печенина Алёна | 2010 г.р | 49,95 | III юн |
9 | Горбунова Аня | 2011 г.р | 50,54 | III юн |
10 | Малашенкова Даша | 2011 г.р | 54,38 | III юн |
11 | Сычева Женя | 2011 г.р | 1.03,42 | |
50 в/ст мальчики | ||||
2004-2013 г.р | ||||
1 | Хохряков Костя | 2006 г.р | 29,19 | III взр |
2 | Хлебников Илья | 2006 г.р | 29,21 | III взр |
3 | Бондаренко Назар | 2005 г.р | 30,15 | I юн |
4 | Мартынов Слава | 2004 г.р | 30,91 | I юн |
5 | Потапов Марк | 2006 г.р | 31,21 | I юн |
6 | Елькин Вова | 2007 г.р | 31,99 | I юн |
7 | Счастливцев Эдуард | 2005 г.р | 32,92 | I юн |
8 | Митькиных Мирон | 2011 г.р | 35,1 | I юн |
9 | Мосягин Ярослав | 2009 г.р | 35,7 | II юн |
10 | Оболенский Кирилл | 2009 г.р | 36 | II юн |
11 | Ложкин Дима | 2009 г.р | 38,7 | II юн |
12 | Одинцов Кирилл | 2008 г.р | 40,96 | II юн |
13 | Смирнов Ярослав | 2008 г.р | 40,98 | II юн |
14 | Кобелев Максим | 2011 г.р | 41,54 | II юн |
15 | Ковригин Гриша | 2006 г.р | 42,5 | II юн |
16 | Кокин Вова | 2010 г.р | 43,46 | II юн |
17 | Сипеев Сева | 2010 г.р | 44,16 | II юн |
18 | Шалагинов Дима | 2010 г.р | 44,18 | II юн |
19 | Горбунов Александр | 2009 г.р | 45,52 | III юн |
20 | Поплаухин Федор | 2008 г.р | 58,8 | III юн |
21 | Трейден Миша | 2013 г.р | 1.14,58 | |
22 | Шутылев Владислав | 2008 г.р | 1.23,80 | |
23 | Усков Костя | 2007 г.р | 37,94 | в/к II юн |
24 | Бушмелев Миша | 2010 г.р | 58,59 | в/к III юн |
50 н/сп девочки | ||||
2005-2013 г.р | ||||
1 | Коновалова Мария | 2011 г.р | 39,84 | III взр |
2 | Мальщукова Настя | 2008 г.р | 46,79 | I юн |
3 | Фоминых Алина | 2006 г.р | 47,04 | I юн |
4 | Крупина Кира | 2006 г.р | 47,22 | I юн |
5 | Любимова Ульяна | 2008 г.р | 49,23 | II юн |
6 | Кутергина Вероника | 2012 г.р | 51,31 | II юн |
7 | Короблева Лиза | 2011 г.р | 52,2 | II юн |
8 | Калинина Лиза | 2011 г.р | 52,35 | II юн |
9 | Корчемкина Виктория | 2005 г.р | 53,48 | II юн |
10 | Копчикова Юлия | 2007 г.р | 54,36 | II юн |
11 | Рычкова Ксения | 2010 г.р | 55,55 | II юн |
12 | Корякина Василиса | 2010 г.р | 56,55 | II юн |
13 | Аккузина Саша | 2013 г.р | 57 | II юн |
14 | Малашенкова Даша | 2011 г.р | 1.00,29 | III юн |
15 | Сычева Женя | 2011 г.р | 1.08,88 | |
50 н/сп мальчики | ||||
2006-2011 г.р | ||||
1 | Митькиных Мирон | 2011 г.р | 39,66 | I юн |
2 | Ходырев Андрей | 2008 г.р | 42,41 | II юн |
3 | Кобелев Максим | 2011 г.р | 46,3 | II юн |
4 | Мосягин Ярослав | 2009 г.р | 46,73 | II юн |
5 | Кокин Вова | 2010 г.р | 50,38 | II юн |
6 | Утробин Артем | 2009 г.р | 1.17,00 | |
7 | Шутылев Владислав | 2008 г.р | 1.20,50 | |
8 | Потапов Марк | 2006 г.р | 35,22 | д/к |
50 брасс девочки | ||||
2006-2011 г.р | ||||
1 | Коновалова Мария | 2011 г.р | 47,13 | I юн |
2 | Лобанова Алена | 2009 г.р | 51,5 | I юн |
3 | Крупина Кира | 2006 г.р | 57,33 | II юн |
4 | Харрисон Николь | 2011 г.р | 1.01,07 | II юн |
5 | Смирнова Мария | 2011 г.р | 1.01,84 | III юн |
50 брасс мальчики | ||||
2006-2011 г.р | ||||
1 | Никифоров Александр | 2006 г.р | 44,5 | I юн |
2 | Митькиных Мирон | 2011 г.р | 45,48 | II юн |
3 | Ложкин Дима | 2009 г.р | 46,57 | II юн |
4 | Хандута Дима | 2008 г.р | 49,48 | II юн |
5 | Малахов Андрей | 2006 г.р | 49,91 | II юн |
6 | Фатеев Александр | 2007 г.р | 50,88 | II юн |
7 | Шалагинов Дима | 2009 г.р | 51,62 | II юн |
8 | Мосягин Ярослав | 2009 г.р | 52,98 | III юн |
9 | Шевалдин Степан | 2011 г.р | 53,12 | III юн |
10 | Кокин Вова | 2010 г.р | 53,45 | III юн |
11 | Коробов Максим | 2009 г.р | 53,89 | III юн |
12 | Горсков Ярослав | 2010 г.р | 58,98 | III юн |
13 | Вахрушев Алексей | 2011 г.р | 1.07,49 | |
14 | Григорян Григорий | 2009 г.р | 1.10,80 | |
15 | Праздников Глеб | 2008 г.р | 1.18,00 | |
16 | Хохряков Костя | 2006 г.р | 37,46 | д/к |
17 | Каюков Слава | 2013 г.р | 1.02,23 | в/к |
50 батт девочки+мальчики | ||||
1 | Хлебников Илья | 2006 г.р | 31,99 | III взр |
2 | Мартынов Слава | 2004 г.р | 35,38 | I юн |
3 | Хохряков Костя | 2006 г.р | 38,93 | II юн |
4 | Митькиных Мирон | 2011 г.р | 40,11 | II юн |
5 | Коновалова Мария | 2011 г.р | 40,83 | I юн |
6 | Брюхов Савва | 2006 г.р | 44,9 | II юн |
7 | Оболенский Кирилл | 2009 г.р | 49,8 | III юн |
8 | Мосягин Ярослав | 2009 г.р | 52,91 | III юн |